DayWeekMonthSearch
SELECTION
Expand All | Collapse All

 Check All/Uncheck All
Central Library
Sugar Creek Branch

DATE SELECTION

GBC Community Room A
< Prev Next >
  Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

W
e
e
k
23
      1
* 7:45 AM - 9:15 AM
RESERVED
GBC Community Room A
* 12:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Summer Reading Kick-off
GBC Community Room A & B

2
* 8:00 AM - 3:00 PM
RESERVED
GBC Community Room A & B
* 3:45 PM - 5:15 PM
Teen Library Council
GBC Community Room A
* 6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Gourmet Girlfriends: Hoosier Cooking
GBC Community Room A & B

3


4
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Family Craft: Fairy Jars
GBC Community Room A
* 1:15 PM - 2:45 PM
Yoga: Experienced
GBC Community Room A & B
* 2:45 PM - 4:00 PM
Yoga: Beginner
GBC Community Room A & B


W
e
e
k
24
5
* 1:15 PM - 2:15 PM
Family Yoga (Kids Ages 7-16)
GBC Community Room A & B
* 2:15 PM - 3:30 PM
Family Yoga (Kids Ages 3-6)
GBC Community Room A & B

6


7
* 8:00 AM - 4:45 PM
RESERVED
GBC Community Room A & B
* 4:45 PM - 7:15 PM
X-TREME Twister G
GBC Community Room A & B

8
* 8:00 AM - 4:45 PM
RESERVED
GBC Community Room A & B
* 5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Airstream Betty Concert
GBC Community Room A & B

9
* 6:15 PM - 8:45 PM
Knit One, Crochet Too
GBC Community Room A

10
* 12:00 PM - 3:15 PM
Amazon John
GBC Community Room A & B
* 3:45 PM - 7:00 PM
Amazon John
GBC Community Room A & B

11
* 1:15 PM - 2:45 PM
Yoga: Experienced
GBC Community Room A
* 2:45 PM - 4:00 PM
Yoga: Beginner
GBC Community Room A


W
e
e
k
25
12


13
* 12:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Storytelling Guild
GBC Community Room A
* 5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Tim Brickley & Michael Beck Concert
GBC Community Room A & B

14
* 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Brown Bag at Beckenholdt Park
GBC Community Room A
* 5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
RESERVED
GBC Community Room A

15
* 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Tween STEAM
GBC Community Room A
* 5:30 PM - 8:15 PM
RESERVED
GBC Community Room A

16
* 8:00 AM - 9:45 AM
RESERVED
GBC Community Room A
* 5:45 PM - 9:00 PM
Writers Helping Writers
GBC Community Room A

17
* 12:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Dancing with Stacey (K-2)
GBC Community Room A & B
* 3:00 PM - 5:45 PM
Dancing with Stacey (Gr. 3-5)
GBC Community Room A & B
* 5:45 PM - 9:15 PM
Gaming After-Hours
GBC Community Room A & B

18
* 1:15 PM - 2:45 PM
Yoga: Experienced
GBC Community Room A & B
* 2:45 PM - 4:00 PM
Yoga: Beginner
GBC Community Room A & B


W
e
e
k
26
19
* 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
RESERVED
GBC Community Room A & B

20
* 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM
RESERVED
GBC Community Room A

21
* 4:00 PM - 7:30 PM
ACTION Painting!
GBC Community Room A & B

22
* 5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Traveler's Dream Concert
GBC Community Room A & B

23
* 6:15 PM - 8:45 PM
Knit One, Crochet Too
GBC Community Room A

24
* 8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Magician Daniel Lusk
GBC Community Room A & B

25
* 1:15 PM - 2:45 PM
Yoga: Experienced
GBC Community Room A & B
* 2:45 PM - 4:00 PM
Yoga: Beginner
GBC Community Room A & B


W
e
e
k
27
26


27
* 11:15 AM - 4:00 PM
RESERVED
GBC Community Room A & B
* 5:00 PM - 8:30 PM
RESERVED
GBC Community Room A & B

28
* 10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
RESERVED
GBC Community Room A
* 12:15 PM - 2:15 PM
RESERVED
GBC Community Room A
* 6:30 PM - 8:45 PM
RESERVED
GBC Community Room A

29
* 7:45 AM - 9:15 AM
RESERVED
GBC Community Room A
* 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Tween STEAM
GBC Community Room A

30
* 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
RESERVED
GBC Community Room A
* 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
RESERVED
GBC Community Room A & B